Goh Eun ah , Korean cute actress

157 views

Name: 고은아 / Go Eun-ah (Go Eun-a)

Also known as: Go Euna / Goh Eun ah

Real name: Bang Hyo Jin

Nicknames: Little Kim Hee-Jun

Profession: Actress

Birthdate: 1988-Oct-28

Height: 171cm (5’7″)

Weight: 48kg (106lbs)

Star Sign: Scorpio

Blood type: O

Talent agency: The Entertainment

Paling HOT Minggu Ini

Tags: #Korea Seksi